Olivesoftware.Com - Info olivesoftware.com

olivesoftware.com receives about 23,950 unique visitors and 37,123 (1.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $400.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $148,345.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank olivesoftware.com is ranked number 24,254 in the world and 0.00479% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 23.229.158.4.

About - olivesoftware.com

Best of breed digital replica-eEdition platform, digital archives, eBook and so much more.
How did olivesoftware.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is olivesoftware.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
23,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
718,500
Daily Pageviews:
37,123 (1.55 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
24,254 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00479% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 92.0%91.6%4491
Canada 1.5%1.8%20590
United Kingdom 1.2%1.1%48687
France 1.1%0.7%55533
Italy 0.9%0.6%52864
Azerbaijan 0.6%1.2%11546
Colombia 0.6%0.4%14623

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
digital.olivesoftware.com
96.82%97.63%1.56
ireader.olivesoftware.com
1.87%1.27%1.1
tablet.olivesoftware.com
1.12%0.72%1.0
olivesoftware.com
0.24%0.33%2
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush olivesoftware.com
Domain:
  olivesoftware.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,314
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is olivesoftware.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much olivesoftware.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$400.17
Monthly Revenue:
$12,005.10
Yearly Revenue:
$146,062.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 34,005$390.03
Canada 668$4.68
United Kingdom 408$2.54
France 260$1.22
Italy 223$0.78
Azerbaijan 445$0.72
Colombia 148$0.20

How much money do olivesoftware.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$72.18
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,165.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$26,346.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,503
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
195,085
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,373,535
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 6,121$70.21
Canada 167$1.17
United Kingdom 65$0.41
France 29$0.13
Italy 38$0.13
Azerbaijan 71$0.11
Colombia 12$0.02

How much is olivesoftware.com worth?

Website Value:
$148,345.12

Where is olivesoftware.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
23.229.158.4
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 23.229.158.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does olivesoftware.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1519 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to olivesoftware.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.olivesoftware.com 3600
MX mx10.netvision.net.il 3600
MX olivesoftware-com.mail.eo.outlook.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns43.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017061203
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 23.229.158.4 600
NS ns44.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns43.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 61 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

caohung.net
44 secs
kangolabo.com
1 min
alphareboot.com
2 mins
xclusive.co.ke
2 mins
celebrando.dev
2 mins
strongqa.com
3 mins
betitall.com
4 mins
elmasa.ir
4 mins
alpine-select.ch
5 mins
offenblende.de
5 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
olivesoftware.com widget